Football league
 

Municipal Football League Finals Primary and Junior High School Boys
In Zasutowo /10.04.2010/

10th April 2010 on Saturday on the sports field in school in Zasutowo there were MUNICIPAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE FINALS FOR PRIMARY AND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL BOYS. Competitors from Nekla and Targowa Górka came around 9 o'clock. After choosing the order of the matches the competition started aroud 9.30. First matches were started by primary school pupils and they were held in turns with junior high school students.
The finals were interrupted with the information about the presidential plane crash in Smoleńsk. The death of all passengers was commemorated with the minute of silence.

The games were held according to following regulations:
The rules:

  • 5 people teams + substitutes
  • play according to football regulations
  • each team plays with each other

 

In the games following school representatives took part:

PRIMARY SCHOOL IN ZASUTOWO

  1. Bartosz Juszcza
  2. Dominik Hulewicz
  3. Maciej Liske
  4. Maciej Strzyżykowski
  5. Kamil ¦wierczyński
  6. Marcin Tabaka
  7. Mikołaj Zielonka

JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL IN ZASUTOWO

  1. Mciej Kujawa
  2. Daniel Nadzieja
  3. Marcin Sendecki
  4. Kamil Gewond
  5. Piotr Czajkowski
  6. Krystian Lonka
  7. Mateusz Tobera

PRIMARY SCHOOL IN TARGOWA GÓRKA

  1. Dawid Kwatkowski
  2. Jan Przybylski
  3. Janusz Lewoczko
  4. Bartosz Boroniec
  5. Miłosz Nawrocki
  6. Norbert Lesiński
  7. Michał Zielniewicz
  8. Hubert Szuba

JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL IN TARGOWA GÓRKA

  1. Daman Nikodem
  2. Michał Stankowski
  3. Maciej Trojanowicz
  4. Jakub Ożga
  5. Krzysztof Kruk
  6. Dawid Boroniec
  7. Maksymilian Przybylski
  8. Piotr Mi¶kiewicz

PRIMARY SCHOOL IN NEKLA

  1. Tomasz Rdnicki
  2. Mikołaj Wawrzyniak
  3. Jakub Drop
  4. Bartosz Damrth
  5. Dawid Grabarczyk
  6. Piotr Bielejewski
  7. Krzysztof Izydorczyk
  8. Olgierd Dziuba

JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL IN NEKLA

  1. Arkadiusz Mrozek
  2. Maciej Stachowiak
  3. Krystian Kosecki
  4. Bartosz Wróbel
  5. Dawid Jędrzejczak
  6. Jakub Rudnicki

RESULTS OF THE GAMES:
PRIMARY SCHOOL RESULTS


No

 

1. NEKLA

2. ZASUTOWO

3. TARGOWA GÓRKA

1

NEKLA

 

10:O

5:0

2

ZASUTOWO

0:10

 

0:11

3

TARGOWA GÓRKA

0:5

11:0

 

MUNICIPAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE FINALS PRIMARY SCHOOLS:
I PLACE: NEKLA
II PLACE: TARGOWA GÓRKA
III PLACE: ZASUTOWO

 

JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOLS RESULTS


No

 

1. NEKLA

2. ZASUTOWO

3. TARGOWA GÓRKA

1

NEKLA

 

3:O

1:3

2

ZASUTOWO

0:3

 

1:3

3

TARGOWA GÓRKA

3:1

3:1

 

 

MUNICIPAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE FINALS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOLS:
I PLACE: TARGOWA GÓRKA
II PLACE: NEKLA
III PLACE: ZASUTOWO

ORGANISERS:

P.E. TEACHERS: Mateusz Jackowski, Joanna Kozielska,  Lidia ¦wierczyńska, Maciej Sobieraj.
SPORTS LEADERS: Marek Trzciński, Krystian Gewond, Dawid Maciejewski, Mateusz Skiba

0 1 2 3
4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
32 33 34 35
36 37

Last modification:
13.04.2011
 
Created by arturo